EKSTRAKLASA 2018/2019

Miejsce Drużyny Wygrane Przegrane Wygrane (dogrywka) Przegrane (dogrywka) Punkty Bramki+ Bramki-
1 Alfa GorzówAlfa Gorzów 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arkonia SzczecinArkonia Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 KS Waterpolo PoznańKS Waterpolo Poznań 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 WTS Polonia BytomWTS Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMERŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13-10-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Alfa Gorzów
13-10-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
Arkonia Szczecin
13-10-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Legia Warszawa
14-10-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Alfa Gorzów
14-10-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
Arkonia Szczecin
14-10-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Legia Warszawa
27-10-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
27-10-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Alfa Gorzów
27-10-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
Legia Warszawa
28-10-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
28-10-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Alfa Gorzów
28-10-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
Legia Warszawa
03-11-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
KS Waterpolo Poznań
04-11-2018
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
KS Waterpolo Poznań
10-11-2018
Legia Warszawa
Arkonia Szczecin
10-11-2018
Alfa Gorzów
WTS Polonia Bytom
11-11-2018
Legia Warszawa
Arkonia Szczecin
11-11-2018
Alfa Gorzów
WTS Polonia Bytom
24-11-2018
Legia Warszawa
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
24-11-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
WTS Polonia Bytom
24-11-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
Alfa Gorzów
25-11-2018
Legia Warszawa
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
25-11-2018
KS Waterpolo Poznań
WTS Polonia Bytom
25-11-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
Alfa Gorzów
08-12-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
08-12-2018
Alfa Gorzów
Legia Warszawa
08-12-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
KS Waterpolo Poznań
09-12-2018
WTS Polonia Bytom
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
09-12-2018
Alfa Gorzów
Legia Warszawa
09-12-2018
Arkonia Szczecin
KS Waterpolo Poznań
23-02-2019
Alfa Gorzów
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
23-02-2019
Arkonia Szczecin
WTS Polonia Bytom
23-02-2019
Legia Warszawa
KS Waterpolo Poznań
24-02-2019
Alfa Gorzów
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
24-02-2019
Arkonia Szczecin
WTS Polonia Bytom
24-02-2019
Legia Warszawa
KS Waterpolo Poznań
23-03-2019
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Arkonia Szczecin
23-03-2019
Alfa Gorzów
KS Waterpolo Poznań
23-03-2019
Legia Warszawa
WTS Polonia Bytom
24-03-2019
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Arkonia Szczecin
24-03-2019
Alfa Gorzów
KS Waterpolo Poznań
24-03-2019
Legia Warszawa
WTS Polonia Bytom
06-04-2019
KS Waterpolo Poznań
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
06-04-2019
Arkonia Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
06-04-2019
WTS Polonia Bytom
Alfa Gorzów
07-04-2019
KS Waterpolo Poznań
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
07-04-2019
Arkonia Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
07-04-2019
WTS Polonia Bytom
Alfa Gorzów
27-04-2019
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Legia Warszawa
27-04-2019
WTS Polonia Bytom
KS Waterpolo Poznań
27-04-2019
Alfa Gorzów
Arkonia Szczecin
28-04-2019
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
Legia Warszawa
28-04-2019
WTS Polonia Bytom
KS Waterpolo Poznań
28-04-2019
Alfa Gorzów
Arkonia Szczecin
25-05-2019
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
WTS Polonia Bytom
25-05-2019
Legia Warszawa
Alfa Gorzów
25-05-2019
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Arkonia Szczecin
26-05-2019
ŁSTW Politechnika Łódzka OCMER
WTS Polonia Bytom
26-05-2019
Legia Warszawa
Alfa Gorzów
26-05-2019
KS Waterpolo Poznań
Arkonia Szczecin